Licensed to Canyon Crest Academy       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2022 10:59 AM
             CIF San Diego Section Championships 2022 - 5/21/2022              
                            Mt. Carmel High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
CIF-SDS Meet:  51-00.75  1978        Dokie Williams, El Camino                 
     CIF-SDS:     52-00  1994        Von Ware, Rancho Bueva Vista              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sutton, Isaiah                11 D-3-Kearny                  
  2  Cato, Ravel                   11 D-1-Mira Mesa               
  3  Spenser, Lukas                12 D-3-Mountain Emp            
  4  Boggs, Jaden                  12 D-1-Eastlake                
  5  Rohnow, Nathan                12 D-2-Point Loma              
  6  Blodgett, Jaxton              12 D-1-Canyon Crest            
  7  Washington, Marcus            11 D-2-Fallbrook               
  8  Parham, Darrin                12 D-2-Mt Carmel               
  9  Gillis, Leon                  12 D-1-Steele Canyo            
 10  Cardoza, Justin               12 D-1-Eastlake                
 11  Matovu, Tibyasa               12 D-1-Helix                   
 12  Shotomide, Ayo                12 D-2-St Augustine            
 13  Buu, Brandon                  12 D-1-Eastlake                
 14  Cheeks II, Brandon            10 D-3-Mission Bay             
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cobian, Anthony               11 D-3-Mater Dei               
  2  Mitchell, John                12 D-3-La Jolla                
  3  Cotton, Phillip               11 D-3-Valley Cente            
  4  Peaslee, Dane                 10 D-3-Mission Bay             
  5  Goodson, Jaqorie              12 D-2-Oceanside               
  6  Dagnino, Gabriel              11 D-3-Palo Verde              
  7  Guidi, Joseph                 12 D-3-Rock Academy            
  8  Finley, Aiden                 11 D-2-Ramona                  
  9  Henry, Logan                  10 D-2-El Capitan              
 10  Wood, Donovan                 10 D-2-Point Loma              
 11  Estrada, Arturo               10 D-2-Central Unio            
 12  Harris, Marcus                10 D-1-Vista                   
 13  McGee, Zyun                   12 D-1-Mira Mesa               
 14