Canyon Crest Academy                              5/18/2019 - 12:23 PM
       CIF San Diego Track&Field Championships 2019 - 5/18/2019        
 
Event 35  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
CIF-SDS Meet: M 7-00.25  1970        Jerry Culp, Oceanside             
     CIF-SDS: C    7-02  1979        Frank Schiefer, Madison           
       State: S    7-04  1994        Jeremy Fischer, Camarillo         
    National: N 7-05.75  1979        James White, Grandville (Md)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  2 Mitchell, Altan           12 Point Loma             6-04.00   Q    
  5 Lugo, Andrew              12 Canyon Crest           6-04.00   Q    
  5 Stanislas, Tychicus       10 Vista   SD             6-00.00        
  5 Johnson, Ellijah          11 Otay Ranch   SD        6-00.00        
  5 Johnson, Trevor           12 Westview               6-00.00        
  5 Qiu, Lance                12 Carlsbad               6-00.00        
  6 Agarwal, Rajit            12 Canyon Crest           6-02.00        
  7 Lewis, Travis             11 Point Loma             6-02.00        
  8 Slight, Nicholas          11 Torrey Pines           6-00.00        
 10 Picar, Creed              11 Point Loma             5-10.00        
Event 35  Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
CIF-SDS Meet: M 7-00.25  1970        Jerry Culp, Oceanside             
     CIF-SDS: C    7-02  1979        Frank Schiefer, Madison           
       State: S    7-04  1994        Jeremy Fischer, Camarillo         
    National: N 7-05.75  1979        James White, Grandville (Md)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brownell, Kyle            12 San Dieguito           6-08.00   Q    
  3 Kulhanek, Travis          12 Monte Vista   SD       6-04.00   Q    
  3 Marquez, Steven           12 Central Union/sd       6-04.00   Q    
  4 Gangstad, Tyson           12 Madison                6-00.00        
  4 Kaplan, Ben               10 Sage Creek             6-00.00        
  4 Johnson, Caleb            12 Santa Fe Christian     6-00.00        
  8 Woll, Ethan               12 Calvin Chr   SD        6-00.00        
  8 Stritzker, Lukas          12 La Jolla               6-00.00        
  9 Alligood, Zachary         11 LJ Country Day   SD    5-10.00        
  9 Olweny, Aldo              10 Serra                  5-10.00