Canyon Crest Academy                              5/18/2019 - 12:23 PM
       CIF San Diego Track&Field Championships 2019 - 5/18/2019        
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
CIF-SDS Meet: M    13-03  2008        Korntey Ross, Westview           
     CIF-SDS: C    13-06  2010        Korntey Ross, Westview           
       State: S    14-01  2007        Tori Anthony, Palo Alto Castillej
    National: N 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, New Iberia (La)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Callahan, Ashley          10 Rancho Bernardo       13-04.00M       
  3 Cervantes, Mia            12 Poway                 13-00.00        
  4 Adamiec, Katerina         11 Poway                 12-06.00        
  5 Ray, Mikayla              12 Rancho Bernardo       12-00.00        
  6 Sanudo-Thomas, Camila     12 San Pasqual   SD      11-00.00        
  6 Best, Kimika              12 Torrey Pines          11-00.00        
  7 Loy, Nicole                9 Del Norte             11-00.00        
  8 Quiroz, Melodie            9 Rancho Bernardo       11-00.00        
  9 Thomson, Camryn           12 Poway                 13-00.00        
 10 Bailey, Makenna            9 Rancho Bernardo       10-00.00        
 -- Leigh, Allison             9 Del Norte                   NH        
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
CIF-SDS Meet: M    13-03  2008        Korntey Ross, Westview           
     CIF-SDS: C    13-06  2010        Korntey Ross, Westview           
       State: S    14-01  2007        Tori Anthony, Palo Alto Castillej
    National: N 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, New Iberia (La)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grudman, Maya             10 Sage Creek            12-00.00        
  2 Fisher, Alyssa            12 San Dieguito          11-06.00        
  3 McKeever, Alyssa          11 Valley Center   SD    10-06.00        
  4 Cummings, Rebecca         12 Valley Center   SD    10-00.00        
  5 Steenstra, Nanette        12 Calvin Chr   SD        9-06.00        
  5 Burke, Delaney            10 University City        9-06.00        
  7 Rogers, Rebecca           11 University City        9-00.00        
  8 Rogers, Vanessa           11 University City        8-06.00        
  9 Thompson, Sierra           9 University City        8-00.00