Licensed to Canyon Crest Academy       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2018 09:29 PM
           CIF San Diego Track&Field Championships 2018 - 5/26/2018            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/26/2018 - 5:04 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martinez de Pinillos, Joaqui  12 D-2-Cathedral Ca            
  2  Velasco, Jonathan             11 D-1-Mission Hill            
  3  Rubin, Daniel                 11 D-2-Sage Creek              
  4  Labra, Isaiah                 12 D-1-Bnta Vsta/ s            
  5  Stanford, Garrett             11 D-2-La Costa Can            
  6  Nelson, Brad                  12 D-2-Sage Creek              
  7  Stanford, Jacob               11 D-2-La Costa Can            
  8  Rasmuson, Stefen              12 D-1-Mira Mesa               
  9  Farnham, Jaron                12 D-1-Del Norte               
 10  Rosenthal, Jaden              12 D-2-High Tech Hi            
 11  Boone, Samuel                 12 D-2-Mt Carmel               
 12  Barranco, Alejandro           10 D-1-Poway                   
 13  Varela, Franky                11 D-1-San Psqul/ s            
 14  Connors, Ryan                 11 D-1-Scripps Ranc            
 15  Brantley, Ashtin              12 D-1-Rancho Berna            
 16  Bartsch, Robert               12 D-1-Torrey Pines            
 17  Wouters, Mathis               11 D-1-San Psqul/ s            
 18  Cederquist, Jonathan          12 D-1-Scripps Ranc            
 19  Machnov, Matthew              11 D-2-El Capitn/ s            
 20  Morris, Justin                11 D-2-Sage Creek              
 21  Schulz, Andrew                10 D-1-Canyon Crest            
 22  Turpin, Morgan                11 D-2-Mt Carmel               
 23  Sweet, Hunter                 11 D-2-Point Loma              
 24  Pueschel, Andy                10 D-2-La Costa Can