Licensed to Canyon Crest Academy       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2017 05:54 PM
           CIF San Diego Track&Field Championships 2017 - 5/27/2017            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/27/2017 - 5:15 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mt Carmel                                                    
     1) Alarcon, James 12               2) Dalupan, Jerrod 10             
     3) Butler, Xavier 12               4) Ellis, Quoi 11                 
  2  Eastlake   SD                                                
     1) Callaway, Darien 12             2) Baroya, Christian 10           
     3) Herrera, Alex 12                4) Page, Jeffrey 11               
  3  Westview                                                     
     1) Smith, Izel 10                  2) Hoover, Mitchell 11            
     3) Christenson, Daniel 11          4) Shine, Lewis 12                
  4  Rancho Buena Vista   SD                                      
     1) Morales, Carlos 12              2) Sample, Collin 12              
     3) Nguyen, Johnson 12              4) Huerta, Marco 12               
  5  Del Norte                                                    
     1) Sanchez, Billy 12               2) Carpenter, William 12          
     3) Cardall, Aidan 11               4) Gunter, D'Angelo 12            
  6  Olympian   SD                                                
     1) Sanchez, Deven 12               2) Sanchez, Ryan 12               
     3) Sermons, Antwaine 11            4) Sermons, Adrine 11             
  7  Rancho Bernardo                                              
     1) Channell, Devon 10              2) Colon, Ramon 12                
     3) Lefever, Ryan 10                4) Farmer, Josh 11                
  8  La Costa Canyon                                              
     1) Cloutier, Ethan 10              2) Lippert, Karson 10             
     3) Rader, Nelson 12                4) Brummer, Ethan 10              
  9  Poway                                                        
     1) Georgari, Saimon 12             2) Gray, Corey 12                 
     3) Slawson, Cody 12                4) Chinn, Jarett 12               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  The Bishop's   SD                                            
     1) Mooney, Moses 11                2) Brown, Maxwell 10              
     3) Molina, Marco 10                4) Liu, Jett 12                   
  2  Morse    SD                                                  
     1) Benson, Rayvon 10               2) Martin, Shamar 10              
     3) Abera, Johnny 11                4) Benson, Richard 12             
  3  Cathedral Catholic                                           
     1) Enriquez, Ike 11                2) Carney, John 12                
     3) Moore, Christian 12             4) Burton, Jake 11                
  4  Imperial      SD                                             
     1) Alcala, Hiram 12                2) Vasquez, Jesus 12              
     3) Camacho, David 10               4) Tarango, Joseph 10             
  5  Mission Hills   SD                                           
     1) Robyn, Jonathan 11              2) Olave, Chris 11                
     3) Lara-Trejo, Alex 12             4) Knutson, Sekaye 12             
  6  Brawley /sd            SD                                    
     1) Gutierrez, Leonardo 11          2) Batt, Anthony 11               
     3) Palacio, Angel 10               4) Garcia, Isaac 11               
  7  Sage Creek                                                   
     1) Thomison, Brandon 12            2) Mitchell, Christian 11         
     3) Lee, Jordan 10                  4) Uhl, Jacob 12                  
  8  San Pasqual   SD                                             
     1) Hernandez, Justin 9             2) Ketcham, Kodiak 9              
     3) Edwards, Micky 12               4) Tellez-Velazquez, Noah 10      
  9  La Jolla                                                     
     1) Babic, Matteo 9                 2) Abbasi, Casper 11              
     3) Jackson, Raul 11                4) Wells, Michael 10